Tabelle eiweißhaltiger Lebensmittel

Lebensmittel 100gEiweiß (g)Kohlenhydrate (g)Fett (g)Energie (kcal)Eiweiß/Kalorien Verhältnis
Butterkäse - 45%21,7023,53010,07
Camembert - 30%22,8012,82060,11
Cashewkerne1730,843,15840,03
Emmentaler - 45%28,90303860,07
Erdnüsse25,219,248,15700,04
Falafel13,93712,93240,04
Feta - 40%18,40162180,08
Garnelen18,601,4870,21
Goji Beeren11,8555,23140,04
Gouda - 40%24,7022,33000,08
Harzer Käse3000,71260,24
Hähnchenbrust22011020,22
Hühnerei121121580,08
Lachsfilet23071590,14
Lammfleisch - Keule180182340,08
Linsen - braun23,550,81,43200,07
Linsen - gelb23,459,52,13510,07
Linsen - grün 23,440,61,52700,09
Linsen - rot25,5501,53160,08
Mandeln194545780,03
Milch - 1,5 %3,44,91,5470,07
Milch - 3,5 %3,34,83,5640,05
Parmesan - 32%38,5025,83860,10
Pistazien259,8475820,04
Putenfleisch23021100,21
Quark - 20%10.83.64.4920,12
Quark - 40%9,33,59,81390,07
Quark - Magerstufe13,540,2750,18
Rindfleisch - Steak28,60,312,62290,12
Salami17,20,227,83160,05
Schinken - gekocht23041170,20
Schinken - roh19012,61900,10
Schweinefleisch - Schnitzel22,201,91060,21
Sojamilch3,72,51,8400,09
Thunfisch2500,81070,23
Tofu15,52,85,61240,13
Walnüsse14,410,662,56540,02